ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9805394
*
nr 980 5394
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 32/360, signed, subject: 34x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 32/360, signerad, motivet: 34x68
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday September 14 2015
at 20:18:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/9 19:14:18
1
700 kr
13/9 21:59:31
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Uno Vallman
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Uno Vallman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige uno vallman
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:56
-
8036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Åberg. Signed, numbered 50/50, EA-upplaga (Ép..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:36
-
8053 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lenny Clarhäll (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:51
-
8140 LITOGRAPH IN C..
May K León, i hängmattan. Signed, numbered Ea. Lit..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:57
-
8272 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. 'LÃ¥t barnen leva'. Signerad M..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:46
*
Uno Vallman
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Uno Vallman
nr 980 5394
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 32/360, signed, subject: 34x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 32/360, signerad, motivet: 34x68
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 14 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/9 19:14:18 | 1 | 700 kr |
13/9 21:59:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Uno Vallman
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Uno Vallman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige uno vallman
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:56 -
8036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Åberg. Signed, numbered 50/50, EA-upplaga (Ép..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:36
-
8053 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lenny Clarhäll (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:51 -
8140 LITOGRAPH IN C..
May K León, i hängmattan. Signed, numbered Ea. Lit..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:57 -
8272 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. 'LÃ¥t barnen leva'. Signerad M..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:46